Calendrier
PLAYOFFS
Quarts de finale Aller
25/04/2018 20:00 Bourges Nantes Rezé
25/04/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Lattes Montpellier
25/04/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Tarbes
25/04/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Lyon
Quarts de finale Retour
28/04/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Bourges
28/04/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Charleville-Mézières
28/04/2018 20:00 Tarbes Villeneuve d'Ascq
28/04/2018 20:00 Lyon Basket Landes


PLAYDOWNS
Journée 1
25/04/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Mondeville 0 - 0
25/04/2018 20:00 Nice Hainaut 0 - 0
Journée 2
28/04/2018 20:00 Mondeville Nice 0 - 0
28/04/2018 20:00 Hainaut Roche Vendée 0 - 0
Journée 3
01/05/2018 20:00 Hainaut Mondeville 0 - 0
01/05/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Nice 0 - 0
Journée 4
05/05/2018 20:00 Mondeville Roche Vendée 0 - 0
05/05/2018 20:00 Hainaut Nice 0 - 0
Journée 5
08/05/2018 20:00 Nice Mondeville 0 - 0
08/05/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Hainaut 0 - 0
Journée 6
12/05/2018 20:00 Mondeville Hainaut 0 - 0
12/05/2018 20:00 Nice Roche Vendée 0 - 0


Saison régulière
Journée 1
29/09/2017 18:30 Nice Nantes Rezé 69 - 44
30/09/2017 13:00 Roche Vendée Mondeville 62 - 72
30/09/2017 15:30 Basket Landes Hainaut 53 - 67
30/09/2017 18:30 Lyon Tarbes 74 - 45
30/09/2017 21:00 Lattes Montpellier Charleville-Mézières 83 - 73
28/10/2017 20:00 Bourges Villeneuve d'Ascq 62 - 43
Journée 2
04/10/2017 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Hainaut 85 - 77
04/10/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Nice 57 - 50
04/10/2017 20:00 Mondeville Lyon 70 - 67
04/10/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Roche Vendée 67 - 60
04/10/2017 20:00 Tarbes Bourges 71 - 61
09/12/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lattes Montpellier 62 - 60
Journée 3
07/10/2017 20:00 Bourges Mondeville 84 - 56
07/10/2017 20:00 Roche Vendée Basket Landes 59 - 76
07/10/2017 20:00 Hainaut Villeneuve d'Ascq 75 - 89
07/10/2017 20:00 Lyon Nantes Rezé 68 - 75
07/10/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Tarbes 84 - 72
07/10/2017 20:00 Nice Charleville-Mézières 45 - 85
Journée 4
14/10/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Nice 79 - 66
14/10/2017 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Roche Vendée 73 - 66
14/10/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Lyon 61 - 58
14/10/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Bourges 45 - 93
14/10/2017 20:00 Tarbes Hainaut 87 - 54
14/10/2017 20:00 Mondeville Lattes Montpellier 72 - 95
Journée 5
21/10/2017 20:00 Roche Vendée Villeneuve d'Ascq 59 - 74
21/10/2017 20:00 Lyon Charleville-Mézières 59 - 74
21/10/2017 20:00 Nice Tarbes 66 - 60
22/10/2017 15:30 Lattes Montpellier Nantes Rezé 60 - 67
22/10/2017 15:30 Bourges Basket Landes 73 - 51
22/10/2017 16:00 Hainaut Mondeville 73 - 69
Journée 6
03/11/2017 20:00 Lyon Roche Vendée 83 - 59
04/11/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Tarbes 70 - 59
04/11/2017 20:00 Bourges Nice 100 - 63
04/11/2017 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Mondeville 68 - 35
05/11/2017 15:00 Basket Landes Nantes Rezé 68 - 65
05/11/2017 15:30 Lattes Montpellier Hainaut 74 - 77
Journée 7
19/11/2017 14:00 Roche Vendée Lattes Montpellier 64 - 68
19/11/2017 15:00 Nantes Rezé Charleville-Mézières 65 - 87
19/11/2017 15:30 Hainaut Bourges 32 - 94
19/11/2017 15:30 Tarbes Basket Landes 60 - 63
19/11/2017 15:30 Nice Lyon 67 - 86
19/11/2017 16:00 Mondeville Villeneuve d'Ascq 58 - 78
Journée 8
25/11/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Nantes Rezé 66 - 55
25/11/2017 20:00 Roche Vendée Nice 57 - 55
25/11/2017 20:00 Lyon Hainaut 89 - 67
25/11/2017 20:00 Tarbes Mondeville 81 - 66
26/11/2017 15:30 Basket Landes Charleville-Mézières 83 - 75
26/11/2017 15:30 Lattes Montpellier Bourges 55 - 86
Journée 9
02/12/2017 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Villeneuve d'Ascq 65 - 68
02/12/2017 20:00 Hainaut Roche Vendée 66 - 58
02/12/2017 20:00 Mondeville Basket Landes 55 - 51
02/12/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Tarbes 59 - 72
02/12/2017 20:00 Nice Lattes Montpellier 56 - 82
02/12/2017 20:00 Bourges Lyon 69 - 53
Journée 10
16/12/2017 20:00 Roche Vendée Bourges 83 - 92
17/12/2017 14:00 Nice Hainaut 74 - 72
17/12/2017 15:00 Lyon Lattes Montpellier 67 - 64
17/12/2017 15:30 Tarbes Charleville-Mézières 69 - 60
17/12/2017 15:30 Villeneuve d'Ascq Basket Landes 66 - 50
17/12/2017 16:00 Mondeville Nantes Rezé 59 - 68
Journée 11
06/01/2018 20:00 Mondeville Nice 78 - 68
06/01/2018 20:00 Tarbes Roche Vendée 77 - 64
06/01/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lyon 59 - 66
07/01/2018 15:00 Nantes Rezé Hainaut 76 - 89
07/01/2018 15:30 Charleville-Mézières Bourges 75 - 70
07/01/2018 15:30 Basket Landes Lattes Montpellier 83 - 91
Journée 12
19/01/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Nice 66 - 56
20/01/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Bourges 46 - 60
20/01/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Lattes Montpellier 79 - 48
20/01/2018 20:00 Hainaut Basket Landes 50 - 62
20/01/2018 20:00 Mondeville Roche Vendée 74 - 81
20/01/2018 20:00 Tarbes Lyon 75 - 58
Journée 13
26/01/2018 20:30 Lyon Mondeville 73 - 62
27/01/2018 20:00 Bourges Tarbes 71 - 58
27/01/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Nantes Rezé 79 - 54
27/01/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Villeneuve d'Ascq 52 - 57
27/01/2018 20:00 Nice Basket Landes 50 - 64
28/01/2018 15:30 Hainaut Charleville-Mézières 74 - 75
Journée 14
03/02/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Hainaut 76 - 57
03/02/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Roche Vendée 81 - 69
03/02/2018 20:00 Tarbes Lattes Montpellier 88 - 93
03/02/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Lyon 68 - 64
04/02/2018 15:00 Mondeville Bourges 64 - 83
28/02/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Nice 99 - 59
Journée 15
18/02/2018 14:30 Roche Vendée Charleville-Mézières 48 - 67
18/02/2018 14:30 Nice Villeneuve d'Ascq 60 - 71
18/02/2018 15:30 Bourges Nantes Rezé 70 - 55
18/02/2018 15:30 Hainaut Tarbes 64 - 70
18/02/2018 15:30 Lattes Montpellier Mondeville 81 - 68
18/02/2018 19:00 Lyon Basket Landes 59 - 46
Journée 16
03/03/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Lyon 67 - 75
03/03/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Bourges 66 - 68
03/03/2018 20:00 Mondeville Hainaut 85 - 63
03/03/2018 20:00 Tarbes Nice 71 - 52
03/03/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Lattes Montpellier 80 - 75
04/03/2018 15:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Roche Vendée 70 - 53
Journée 17
10/03/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Lyon 60 - 85
10/03/2018 20:00 Hainaut Lattes Montpellier 65 - 69
10/03/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Basket Landes 72 - 57
10/03/2018 20:00 Mondeville Charleville-Mézières 62 - 82
10/03/2018 20:00 Nice Bourges 60 - 75
11/03/2018 15:30 Tarbes Villeneuve d'Ascq 64 - 62
Journée 18
16/03/2018 20:00 Lyon Nice 67 - 54
17/03/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Mondeville 61 - 53
17/03/2018 20:00 Bourges Hainaut 72 - 66
17/03/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Nantes Rezé 86 - 81
17/03/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Tarbes 71 - 67
17/03/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Roche Vendée 86 - 50
Journée 19
24/03/2018 20:00 Bourges Lattes Montpellier 69 - 62
24/03/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Basket Landes 83 - 64
24/03/2018 20:00 Hainaut Lyon 55 - 98
24/03/2018 20:00 Mondeville Tarbes 68 - 69
24/03/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Villeneuve d'Ascq 69 - 62
24/03/2018 20:00 Nice Roche Vendée 68 - 60
Journée 20
28/03/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Mondeville 75 - 55
30/03/2018 20:30 Lyon Bourges 41 - 63
31/03/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Hainaut 82 - 83
31/03/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Nice 79 - 59
31/03/2018 20:00 Tarbes Nantes Rezé 74 - 56
31/03/2018 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Charleville-Mézières 55 - 63
Journée 21
07/04/2018 20:00 Bourges Roche Vendée 86 - 60
07/04/2018 20:00 Charleville-Mézières Tarbes 92 - 50
07/04/2018 20:00 Hainaut Nice 68 - 55
07/04/2018 20:00 Basket Landes Villeneuve d'Ascq 65 - 58
07/04/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Lyon 81 - 78
07/04/2018 20:00 Nantes Rezé Mondeville 83 - 55
Journée 22
14/04/2018 20:00 Roche Vendée Tarbes 48 - 77
14/04/2018 20:00 Hainaut Nantes Rezé 73 - 84
14/04/2018 20:00 Lyon Villeneuve d'Ascq 65 - 55
14/04/2018 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Basket Landes 56 - 68
14/04/2018 20:00 Nice Mondeville 43 - 66
14/04/2018 20:00 Bourges Charleville-Mézières 76 - 77


NOS PARTENAIRES

Partenaires