Calendrier
PLAYOFFS
Quarts de finale Aller
17/04/2019 20:00 LYON TARBES 75 - 70
17/04/2019 20:00 BOURGES LANDERNEAU 91 - 75
17/04/2019 20:00 MONTPELLIER BASKET LANDES 83 - 73
17/04/2019 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LA ROCHE SUR YON 81 - 63
Quarts de finale Belle
23/04/2019 20:00 BOURGES LANDERNEAU 95 - 68
23/04/2019 20:00 MONTPELLIER BASKET LANDES 81 - 61
23/04/2019 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LA ROCHE SUR YON 91 - 71
Quarts de finale Retour
20/04/2019 20:00 TARBES LYON 61 - 82
20/04/2019 20:00 LANDERNEAU BOURGES 71 - 67
20/04/2019 20:00 BASKET LANDES MONTPELLIER 66 - 54
20/04/2019 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 71 - 60


PLAYDOWNS
Journée 1
17/04/2019 20:00 MONDEVILLE HAINAUT BASKET 73 - 58
17/04/2019 20:00 NANTES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 74 - 63
Journée 2
20/04/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET NANTES 83 - 48
20/04/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ MONDEVILLE 68 - 51
Journée 3
23/04/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ HAINAUT BASKET 65 - 52
23/04/2019 20:00 MONDEVILLE NANTES 80 - 68
Journée 4
27/04/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET MONDEVILLE 0 - 0
27/04/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ NANTES 0 - 0
Journée 5
30/04/2019 20:00 NANTES HAINAUT BASKET 0 - 0
30/04/2019 20:00 MONDEVILLE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 0 - 0
Journée 6
02/05/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 0 - 0
02/05/2019 20:00 NANTES MONDEVILLE 0 - 0


Saison régulière
Journée 1
13/10/2018 15:45 TARBES LYON 40 - 68
13/10/2018 18:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ MONDEVILLE 86 - 58
14/10/2018 13:30 BASKET LANDES LANDERNEAU 84 - 68
14/10/2018 16:00 MONTPELLIER NANTES 85 - 69
14/10/2018 18:30 HAINAUT BASKET LA ROCHE SUR YON 73 - 65
04/11/2018 15:30 BOURGES CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 73 - 68
Journée 2
17/10/2018 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES MONTPELLIER 60 - 77
17/10/2018 20:00 LYON BOURGES 67 - 53
17/10/2018 20:00 LANDERNEAU TARBES 73 - 62
17/10/2018 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON BASKET LANDES 88 - 80
17/10/2018 20:00 MONDEVILLE HAINAUT BASKET 65 - 85
04/11/2018 15:30 NANTES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 74 - 69
Journée 3
20/10/2018 18:30 MONTPELLIER LYON 80 - 63
20/10/2018 20:00 BOURGES LANDERNEAU 79 - 62
20/10/2018 20:00 TARBES LA ROCHE SUR YON 78 - 69
20/10/2018 20:00 BASKET LANDES MONDEVILLE 68 - 57
20/10/2018 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET NANTES 72 - 63
20/10/2018 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 73 - 70
Journée 4
27/10/2018 20:00 LANDERNEAU MONTPELLIER 65 - 62
27/10/2018 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON BOURGES 69 - 90
27/10/2018 20:00 MONDEVILLE TARBES 79 - 85
27/10/2018 20:00 NANTES BASKET LANDES 72 - 79
27/10/2018 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES HAINAUT BASKET 88 - 77
28/10/2018 15:30 LYON VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 71 - 65
Journée 5
10/11/2018 18:30 MONTPELLIER LA ROCHE SUR YON 81 - 66
10/11/2018 20:00 BOURGES MONDEVILLE 98 - 37
10/11/2018 20:00 TARBES NANTES 60 - 57
10/11/2018 20:00 BASKET LANDES CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 65 - 60
10/11/2018 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LANDERNEAU 66 - 49
11/11/2018 15:30 HAINAUT BASKET LYON 54 - 63
Journée 6
25/11/2018 15:30 NANTES BOURGES 52 - 108
25/11/2018 15:30 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TARBES 94 - 69
25/11/2018 15:30 LYON BASKET LANDES 89 - 66
25/11/2018 15:30 LA ROCHE SUR YON VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 79 - 58
25/11/2018 16:00 MONDEVILLE MONTPELLIER 72 - 95
25/11/2018 16:00 LANDERNEAU HAINAUT BASKET 80 - 75
Journée 7
01/12/2018 20:00 MONDEVILLE NANTES 64 - 65
01/12/2018 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 88 - 71
02/12/2018 15:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ MONTPELLIER 98 - 68
02/12/2018 15:30 HAINAUT BASKET BOURGES 50 - 70
02/12/2018 16:30 LANDERNEAU LYON 58 - 89
02/12/2018 17:00 BASKET LANDES TARBES 78 - 58
Journée 8
08/12/2018 18:30 MONTPELLIER HAINAUT BASKET 83 - 68
08/12/2018 20:00 BOURGES BASKET LANDES 100 - 65
08/12/2018 20:00 TARBES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 62 - 79
08/12/2018 20:00 NANTES LA ROCHE SUR YON 62 - 78
08/12/2018 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LANDERNEAU 80 - 75
09/12/2018 15:30 LYON MONDEVILLE 83 - 46
Journée 9
15/12/2018 20:00 LANDERNEAU NANTES 68 - 76
15/12/2018 20:00 MONDEVILLE LA ROCHE SUR YON 72 - 75
16/12/2018 15:30 TARBES BOURGES 49 - 61
16/12/2018 15:30 LYON CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 77 - 65
16/12/2018 17:00 BASKET LANDES MONTPELLIER 81 - 86
16/12/2018 17:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ HAINAUT BASKET 70 - 77
Journée 10
21/12/2018 20:00 BOURGES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 76 - 65
21/12/2018 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON LANDERNEAU 64 - 81
22/12/2018 18:30 MONTPELLIER TARBES 86 - 74
22/12/2018 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET BASKET LANDES 72 - 71
22/12/2018 20:00 NANTES LYON 74 - 72
22/12/2018 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES MONDEVILLE 74 - 65
Journée 11
05/01/2019 20:00 LANDERNEAU MONDEVILLE 77 - 72
06/01/2019 15:30 TARBES HAINAUT BASKET 76 - 67
06/01/2019 15:30 BASKET LANDES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 71 - 59
06/01/2019 15:30 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES NANTES 83 - 65
06/01/2019 15:30 LYON LA ROCHE SUR YON 102 - 70
06/01/2019 18:30 BOURGES MONTPELLIER 65 - 89
Journée 12
12/01/2019 20:00 LANDERNEAU BASKET LANDES 53 - 54
12/01/2019 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON HAINAUT BASKET 64 - 59
13/01/2019 15:30 NANTES MONTPELLIER 75 - 102
13/01/2019 15:30 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES BOURGES 75 - 73
13/01/2019 15:30 TARBES LYON 48 - 89
13/01/2019 15:30 MONDEVILLE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 56 - 67
Journée 13
19/01/2019 18:30 MONTPELLIER CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 77 - 80
19/01/2019 20:00 TARBES LANDERNEAU 67 - 63
19/01/2019 20:00 BASKET LANDES LA ROCHE SUR YON 69 - 64
19/01/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET MONDEVILLE 76 - 62
19/01/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ NANTES 72 - 61
20/01/2019 18:00 BOURGES LYON 63 - 67
Journée 14
26/01/2019 20:00 LANDERNEAU BOURGES 55 - 83
27/01/2019 15:30 LYON MONTPELLIER 78 - 73
27/01/2019 15:30 LA ROCHE SUR YON TARBES 62 - 48
27/01/2019 15:30 MONDEVILLE BASKET LANDES 57 - 51
27/01/2019 15:30 NANTES HAINAUT BASKET 88 - 71
27/01/2019 15:30 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 95 - 87
Journée 15
09/02/2019 18:30 MONTPELLIER LANDERNEAU 85 - 56
09/02/2019 20:00 TARBES MONDEVILLE 67 - 60
09/02/2019 20:00 BASKET LANDES NANTES 93 - 70
09/02/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 59 - 82
09/02/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LYON 69 - 76
10/02/2019 15:30 BOURGES LA ROCHE SUR YON 82 - 55
Journée 16
16/02/2019 20:00 MONDEVILLE BOURGES 49 - 64
17/02/2019 15:00 LANDERNEAU VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 60 - 76
17/02/2019 15:30 LA ROCHE SUR YON MONTPELLIER 86 - 83
17/02/2019 15:30 NANTES TARBES 58 - 71
17/02/2019 15:30 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES BASKET LANDES 79 - 59
17/02/2019 15:30 LYON HAINAUT BASKET 77 - 69
Journée 17
23/02/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET LANDERNEAU 52 - 77
24/02/2019 15:30 MONTPELLIER MONDEVILLE 68 - 64
24/02/2019 15:30 BOURGES NANTES 90 - 51
24/02/2019 15:30 TARBES CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 55 - 63
24/02/2019 15:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LA ROCHE SUR YON 75 - 69
25/02/2019 20:45 BASKET LANDES LYON 64 - 69
Journée 18
27/02/2019 20:00 BOURGES HAINAUT BASKET 104 - 67
09/03/2019 18:30 MONTPELLIER VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 115 - 81
09/03/2019 20:00 TARBES BASKET LANDES 38 - 52
09/03/2019 20:00 NANTES MONDEVILLE 55 - 76
09/03/2019 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LA ROCHE SUR YON 84 - 72
10/03/2019 15:30 LYON LANDERNEAU 86 - 87
Journée 19
16/03/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET MONTPELLIER 63 - 86
16/03/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TARBES 51 - 72
16/03/2019 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON NANTES 94 - 68
16/03/2019 20:00 LANDERNEAU CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 70 - 67
17/03/2019 15:30 MONDEVILLE LYON 62 - 69
17/03/2019 17:00 BASKET LANDES BOURGES 66 - 73
Journée 20
23/03/2019 20:00 BOURGES TARBES 70 - 51
23/03/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 74 - 53
23/03/2019 20:00 NANTES LANDERNEAU 65 - 68
23/03/2019 20:00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LYON 66 - 79
23/03/2019 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON MONDEVILLE 68 - 48
24/03/2019 15:30 MONTPELLIER BASKET LANDES 51 - 50
Journée 21
31/03/2019 15:30 TARBES MONTPELLIER 69 - 74
31/03/2019 15:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ BOURGES 68 - 72
31/03/2019 15:30 BASKET LANDES HAINAUT BASKET 61 - 47
31/03/2019 15:30 LYON NANTES 100 - 63
31/03/2019 15:30 MONDEVILLE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 44 - 70
31/03/2019 15:30 LANDERNEAU LA ROCHE SUR YON 59 - 81
Journée 22
06/04/2019 20:00 MONTPELLIER BOURGES 74 - 75
06/04/2019 20:00 HAINAUT BASKET TARBES 68 - 76
06/04/2019 20:00 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ BASKET LANDES 71 - 77
06/04/2019 20:00 NANTES CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 64 - 51
06/04/2019 20:00 LA ROCHE SUR YON LYON 74 - 60
06/04/2019 20:00 MONDEVILLE LANDERNEAU 58 - 81